oceny uczniow

galerie zdjęć szkoły

Zapraszamy na konsultacje

grudzień

sala

11 XII (poniedziałek)

                        godz.08:00-08:45

przyroda (IV)

p.M.Hojka

 

kl.Vb

                        godz.15.35-16.35                                  

w-f (Ia,b,II,IV-VII)

p.Ryszrd Kulikowski

kl. IVa

12 XII (wtorek)          

                        godz.08:00-08:45

religia (II,IV-VII)

p.Agnieszka Parchucik

kl.VII

 

                        godz.08:00-08:45

matematyka (IV, VI)

p.Aleksandra Styś

kl.Va

                        godz.14.45-15.30       

biologia (VII)

p.Urszula Banaszak

kl. IIIa

                        godz.14.45-15.30       

chemia (VII)

p.Paweł Jastrzębski

kl. IVa

                        godz.15.35-16.35                                   

język polski (IVa,Vb,VI-VII)

p.Iwona Gątkiewicz

kl.Vb

13 XII (środa)            

                        godz.08.00-08.45                                 

muzyka (IV-VII)

p.Ewa Szczerkowska

kl. VI

                        godz.09.50-10.35                                 

technika (IV-VI)

p.Katarzyna Jurkiewicz

s.m.

                        godz.14:45-15:30

język niemiecki (IVb, Vb, VI, VII)

p.Bogumiła Buko

s.m.

                        godz.14:45-15:30

religia (0, I, III, V)

p.Wiesława Kruczek

nowy bud.-sekret.

                        godz.14:45-15:30

w-f (0a,b,IIIa,b)

p.Ewa Malinowska

 nowy bud.-kl.0a

                        godz.15.35-16.35                             

język niemiecki (0-III)

p.Ilona Dobosz –Sarosiek

nowy bud.-kl.0b

                        godz.15.35-16.35                             

język niemiecki (Va)

konwersacje (IVa,b,c,Vb,VI,VII)

p.Anna Rudnik

kl. IVa

                        godz.16.20-17.00

matematyka (VI, VII)

p.Katarzyna Reichert

kl.IVb

14 XII (czwartek)       

                        godz.08.00-08.45                             

język polski (IVb,c, Va)

p. Justyna Siadak

kl. IVb

                        godz.08.00-08.45                             

język angielski (IV-VII)

p.Marta Janowiak

biblioteka

                                 

                        godz.14.45-15.30                                 

j. angielski (II,IIIa,b)

konwersacje (IVa,b,Va)

p.Barbara Kretowicz

kl.IVa

                        godz.15.35-16.35                              

język niemiecki (IVa,c)

konwersacje (Va)

p.Agnieszka Zaorska

kl. IIIa

15 XII (piątek)             

                        godz.08.00-08.45                             

fizyka

p.Agnieszka Siebuła

biblioteka

                        godz.14.45-15.30                             

przyroda (V,VI)

p.Alicja Wiśniewska

gab.pedagoga

                        godz.15.35-16.30                             

konwersacje j. angielski (IVc,Vb,VI,VII)

p. Maja Lipińka

 

kl. IVb

                        godz.15.35-16.35                             

geografia (VII)

p.Dorota Laskowska

kl. IVa

                        godz.16.00-17.00                             

historia (IV-VII)

p. Małgorzata Gabryelska

kl. IIIa

                        godz.16.30-17.15                              

plastyka (IV-VII)

p.Barbara Wilewska

kl.Va